Каталог ZF 4 WG 200(555/5)

Spare Parts Catalog

4 WG 200(555/5)

Material number: 4644.024.146 Current date: 25.03.2013

Notes relating to the spare parts catalog

Setup of the spare parts catalog

Overview of figures

- Cover sheet

- Tecnical Cover (only in SDM print)

- Overview of figures

- Figure

- Associated parts list

- Next figure

- Associated parts list

Figure and parts list

(?) Combinations with standardized parts

Bildtafel Sachnummer Benennung Technische Info Description Menge Einheit
Figure Product number (Description) Technical info (Benennung) Quantity Unit
068.08.17 1316.170.001 AUSLEGER WL SHIFT TURRET 1 Stk
068.08.06 1316.170.031 DECKEL WL*H-H *VM COVER 1 Stk
068@14 1316.170.808 DECKEL WL*AUSL+GEH*H-H*HF160N COVER 1 Stk
be 1 1316.170.441 ANSCHLUSSTEILE WL*NG-VORB*RG-SCHL*168N *BAJONETT CONNECTING PARTS 1 Stk

The "gap" indicates that there is no separate graphics panel (poster) for this assembly The parts of this assembly are shown with the same mid-section number on the figure

(T) Positions and subpositions

Pos. Sachnummer Benennung Technische Info Description Menge Einheit
  Product number (Description) Technical info (Benennung) Quantity Unit
0370 1315.201.054 RUECKLAUFBOLZEN KPL.16S151 *SG*L= 79 REV.IDLER SHAFT 1 Stk
/0120 0631.329.293 SPANNSTIFT   SLOT. PIN 1 Stk

Positions marked with 7" are the individual items of a completion

For example: Position 0370 contains a centering pin with the position /0120

Pos. Sachnummer Benennung Technische Info Description Menge Einheit
  Product number (Description) Technical info (Benennung) Quantity Unit
0630   VERSCHL.SCHR.   SCREW PLUG 1 Stk
  0636.302.067 VERSCHL.SCHR.   SCREW PLUG 1 Stk
  0634.801.249 DICHTRING A 26X31 SEALING RING 1 Stk

The parts list shows the components included in the combination of standardized parts

(?) Depiction of position/item number on the figure and in the parts list

01.620 - on the figure    01    relates    to    the    assembly    in    which    the    position    is    included.    Due    to    program-related    reasons,    it    is    shown    on    the    figure.

0620    -    in    the    parts    list

Pos. Sachnummer Benennung Technische Info Description Menge Einheit
  Product number (Description) Technical info (Benennung) Quantity Unit
0620 0732.040.736 DRUCKFEDER   COMPRESSION SPRING 1 Stk

(4) ^-Positions_

Positions marked with an ^ are optional i.e. inclusion in the parts list is not mandatory. The following note is shown on the figure

je nach Stucklistenausfuhrung . depending on spec, number ^ suivant la nomenclature secondo la distina base

(?) Parts, dotted display_

Parts with dotted display on the figure are only used for orientation of other parts

Pos. Information Amendment number
  KUNDE:GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY  
  IDENT-NO.: WITHOUT  
  PROJEKT-NR.:35211  
  VEHICLE DATA:  
  RADLADER ZL 50 F/ZL 50D  
  VEHICLE WEIGHT: EMPTY......T  
  VEHICLE WEIGHT: LOADED 17,50T  
  ENGINE: CUMMINS 6CT 8,3 C  
  ENGINE POWER: P=156 KW TO N=2200 UPM  
  ENGINE PERFORM.ACC.TO TRACTIVE EFFORT CALCUL.  
  INPUT TORQUE: T= 760 NM TO N = 1500 UPM  
  TYRES: 23.5-25  
  R.DYN. 0,750 M  
  AXLE RATIO: 1 TOTAL= 23,50  
  V-MAX: 38,00KM  
  PERFORMANCE CALCULATION: 4644 711 044  
  VEHICLE DATA:  
  RADLADER ZL 50 F/ZL 50D  
  VEHICLE WEIGHT: EMPTY......T  
  VEHICLE WEIGHT: LOADED 17,50T  
  ENGINE: SHANGHAI 6135 K-9C  
  ENGINE POWER: P=156 KW TO N=2200 UPM  
  ENGINE PERFORM.ACC.TO TRACTIVE EFFORT CALCUL.  
  INPUT TORQUE: T= 770 NM BEI N=1500 UPM  
  TYRES: 23.5-25  
  R.DYN. 0,750 M  
  AXLE RATIO: 1 TOTAL= 23,50  
  V-MAX: 38,00KM  
  PERFORMANCE CALCULATION: 4644 711 065  
  PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:  
  TYP: 4WG-200(555)  
  FORDING ABILITY: NO  
  RATIOS TOTAL:  
Pos. Information Amendment number
  FORWARD:  
  l.G=4,278 2.G=2,368 3.G=1,126 4.G=0,648  
  REVERSE:  
  l.G=4,278 2.G=2,368 3.G=1,126  
  HIGH GEARING: INPUT  
  INPUT:  
  DIRECT FLANGE ATTACHMENT  
  SAE-CONNECTION: 2  
  OUTPUT:  
  FLANGE: LEFT D=150*8X12,1X35  
  FLANGE: RIGHT D=180*8XM14X1,5X45  
  POWER TAKE-OFF(P.T.O):  
  COAX.ENGINE DRIV:FLANGE SAE-C 2/4 HOLE  
  COAX.ENGINE DRIV:SPL.SAE-C/12/24 DP/14T  
  LATERAL/ENGINE DRIVEN:FL.SAE C/2/4-HOLE  
  LATERAL/ENGINE DRIVEN:SP.SAE C/12/24 DP 14T  
  REVERSING GEAR DRIVEN: NO  
  TURB.DRIVEN NO  
  CONTR.MECH.: NO  
  GEAR SELECTION:  
  CODE: G  
  ELECTRICAL  
  MOUNTING POSIT.: LATERAL AT THE GEARBOX ABOVE  
  VOLTAGE: 24 VOLT  
  OPERATING PRES.: 16+2 BAR  
  PRESSURE C0NTR0LL2,5/5-13 BAR N0.24  
  CONNENCTION WIRING:CANNON SCREW CONNECTION  
  OIL INLET TO CONTROLGEAR BOX  
  REPLENISHING OILWITH  
  CONVERTER LOCK-UP CONTROL: WITHOUT  
  DOUBLE PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE: WITH/M4  
  PRESS.CUT-OFF: YES  
  SETTING SPECIFICATION: 4644 700 681 IN 467  
Pos. Information Amendment number
  WARNING SWITCH F. OIL PRESSURE: WITHOUT  
  WARNING SWITCH FOIL TEMPERATURE:WIHOUT  
  GEAR SELECTOR:  
  TYPE: DW 2 WITH EST-17 T  
  STEER.COL.: LEFT  
  REVERS.UP:TO SEED DEPEND.  
  WIRING: WITH  
  INDUCTIVE SENSOR, OUTPUT SIDE: KOSTAL M24X1  
  PERKING BRAKE: DRUM-BRAKE  
  SPEEDOMETER: WITHOUT  
  OIL DIPSTICK: CONVERTER SIDE  
  AXLE DISCONNECT: NO  
  ZF-FILTER: INTEGRATED  
  T-CONVERTER:  
  MARKING: W340/34 H 029  
  CHARACTERISTICS: 02 G 068 29 L.F.  
  START.TORQUE RAT:2,55  
  STATOR FREEWHEELWITHOUT  
  BREAK FREEWHEEL: WITHOUT  
  INERTIA TORQUE: J=0,15 KGM2  
  LOCK-UP CLUTCH: WITHOUT  
  GROUND DRIV.PUMP: WITHOUT  
  DRAWINGS:  
  SCHNITT: 4644 024 146(R)  
  EINBAU: 4644 624 146(0)  
  ENGINE CONN.:4644 500 382/591  
  TRANSM.DIAGR. SEE INSTALL.DRAWING  
  0IL-DIAGR: 4644 700 684 IN 683  
  OIL PIPE: SEE INSTALL.DRAWING  
  TORQUE CONV:..........  
  ACCEPTANCE PROTOCOL:..........  
  CALCULATIONS:  
  TEST SPECIFICATION  
Pos. Information Amendment number
  INST.SPECIF.:4644 700 709 ( )  
  DRAWING FOR ELECTR.PARTS  
  FAHRSCHALTER:6006 630 026(1)EBZ  
  CONTROL UNIT:6009 654 001  
  STROMLAUFPL.:6006 700 582( ) FS  
  WIRING DIAGRAM:6029 700 581  
  CONNECTION DIAGRAM: 6019 700 582  
  OIL CAPACITY:  
  PHOSHATESTER: NO  
  MAIN TRANSMISSION: CA. 28,00L  
  OIL FILLING: NO  
  OIL GRADE:SPECIFICATION TE ML 03 / TRANSMISSION  
  WEIGHT: 463 KG  
  COLOR: OXIDROT RAL 3009  
  PACKING:  
  LOCATION OF CABIN:  
  MISCELLANEOUS/REMARKS:  
  ENGINE CONNECT 4644 500 383 CUMMINS 6CT 8.3 C  
  ENGINE CONNECT 4644 500 591 SHANGHAI 6135 K-9C  
  FOR SEP. ORDER ELECTRIC-VERSION  
  WITH EST-25 AND ERGO-II ACC. TO 4644 183 068  
  *  
Graphics Pos. Material number Name Quantity Amend, no. Techn. Info.
464413026300 270 4644.130.263 ENGINE CONNECTION 1    
416603407000 500 4166.034.070 CONVERTER 1    
464410213400 30 4644.102.134 INPUT 1    
464410124900 10 4644.101.249 GEARBOX HOUSING 1    
464410149100 20 4644.101.491 GEARBOX HOUSING 1    
464410823200 150 4644.108.232 LAYSHAFT 1    
464415110350 350 4644.151.103 COUPLING 1    
464415144400 355 4644.151.444 COUPLING 1    
464415213510 360 4644.152.135 COUPLING 1    
464415253700 365 4644.152.537 COUPLING 1    
464415312150 370 4644.153.121 COUPLING 1    
464415350900 375 4644.153.509 COUPLING 1    
464410310700 50 4644.103.107 OUTPUT 1    
464410346700 60 4644.103.467 OUTPUT 1    
464410904001 170 4644.109.040 PARKING BRAKE 1    
464410943800 180 4644.109.438 PARKING BRAKE 1    
Graphics Pos. Material number Name Quantity Amend, no. Techn. Info.
464415408000 380 4644.154.080 POWER TAKE-OFF 1    
464415447600 390 4644.154.476 POWER TAKE-OFF 1    
464415503100 400 4644.155.031 POWER TAKE-OFF 1    
464415542000 410 4644.155.420 POWER TAKE-OFF 1    
464410632500 110 4644.106.325 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 1    
464415934700 120 4644.159.347 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 1    
464413800800 330 4644.138.015 FILTER 1    
464412021300 190 4644.120.213 PRESSURE REGULATOR 1    
464412501610 250 4644.125.016 INDTRANSMITTER 1    
464412547900 260 4644.125.479 INDTRANSMITTER 1    
464413702200 310 4644.137.022 EMERGENCY STEERING PUMP 1    
464413107700 290 4644.131.077 FILLER NECK 1    
464413141900 300 4644.131.419 FILLER NECK 1    
464412115030 210 4644.121.150 OIL PIPE 1    
464219907600 490 4642.199.379 LOOSE PARTS 1    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.330.385   CONNHOUSING 1       24,500    
30 0636.010.460 1000000343 HEXAGON BOLT 14     M10X50 40    
40 0631.329.100 A1360132900 SLOTPIN 2     10X40 14,200    
44 0631.329.072 0148102997 SLOTPIN 2     6X40 4,700    
60 4139.301.485 A9314430185 COVER 1     ENTHALT.IN 4139 301 486(3) 15    
64 0634.306.287 A4360230687 O-RING 1     70X3 0,002    
70 4644.330.239 A4464233039 DIAPHRAGM 2       440    
80 0636.102.411   HEXAGON BOLT 4     M12X18 0,000    
90 4644.330.228 A4464233028 WASHER 1       165    
94 0630.001.049 1000000177 WASHER 4       6    
260 4166.330.123 1000001942 WASHER 1       0,038    
270 0634.313.260 1000000298 O-RING 1     25X3 0,002    
280 0630.502.015 1000000213 RETAINING RING 1     30X1,2 1,600    
320 4644.330.242 A4464233042 COVER 1       260    
330 0636.015.169 A6360101569 HEXAGON BOLT 4     M10X12 0,010    
400 4644.330.222 A4464233022 INTERMRING 1       17,500    
494 0636.900.127 A6360190027 CAP SCREW 12     M12X30 32,900    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 416603407000    CONVERTER

Material-assembly-group-no: 4166.034.070

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 416603407000

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4168.034.034   CONVERTER 1       25,500    

Material-assembly-group-no: 4166.034.070

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.302.188 1000002138 INPUT SHAFT 1       1,100    
12 0631.329.267 1000000247 SLOTPIN 1     2,5X5 1    
14 0631.329.124 1000000245 SLOTPIN 1     1,5X5 0,001    
20 0750.116.139 51500750116139 BALL BEARING 1     40,000X90,000X23,000 0,630    
30   SHIM 1       0,000    
4607.302.033 7011579 SHIM 1     S=0,3 5    
4607.302.034 7011580 SHIM 1     S=0,5 9    
4607.302.014 1000002063 SHIM 1     S=0,6 11    
4607.302.013 1000002062 SHIM 1     S=0,7 13    
4607.302.012 1000002061 SHIM 1     S=0,8 14    
4607.302.011 1000002060 SHIM 1     S=0,9 16    
4607.302.010 1000002059 SHIM 1     S=1,0 18    
4607.302.009 1000002058 SHIM 1     S=l,l 19    
4607.302.008 1000002057 SHIM 1     S=l,2 21    
4607.302.007 1000002056 SHIM 1       23    
4607.302.006 7011570 SHIM 1     S=l,4 25    
40 0630.501.031 9-48-104 RETAINING RING 1     40X1,75 4    
50 4644.302.206 187230A1 INPUT GEAR 1     Z=52 2,200    
60 0750.118.200 00640764 CYROLLBEARING 1     45,0X85,0X19,0 445    
70 0734.317.252 00560856 PISTON RING 1       0,004    
80 4644.302.250 237370A1 OIL FEEDFLANGE 1       15,500    
90 4644.302.211 79106773 GASKET 1       0,008    
100 4642.301.136 1000002076 BEARING COVER 1       2,300    
110 4644.301.262 00560858 GASKET 1       3    
120 0636.015.092 1000000351 HEXAGON BOLT 8     M8X28 15    
130 0734.401.078 00560832 SEALING RING 1     70X65,4X3,5 10    
140 0735.298.027 00594536 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     75,000X83,000X16,000 0,083    
150 0750.111.231 00560830 SHAFT SEAL 1     75X100X10 54,900    
160 4644.311.239 292167A1 OUTPUT SHAFT 1       1,800    
170 0634.402.025 00560876 R-RING 1     30X2 2    
180 4644.301.265 00560814 GASKET 1       4,600    
184 0750.132.143 183468A1 GEAR PUMP 1       9    
186 0750.116.104 00640765 BALL BEARING 1     30,000X62,000X16,000 193    
190 0631.501.052 292169A1 FITTING KEY 1     6X4X28 5    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
194 0750.116.104 00640765 BALL BEARING 1     30,000X62,000X16,000 193    
196   WASHER 1       0,000    
0730.001.591 E136102 WASHER 1     A=1,00 5    
0730.001.592 00655259 WASHER 1     A=0,90 5    
0730.001.593 E136104 SHIM 1     S=0,8 5    
0730.001.594 E136105 SHIM 1     S=0,7 5    
0730.001.595 E136106 SHIM 1     S=0,6 5    
0730.001.596 E136107 SHIM 1     S=0,5 5    
0730.001.597 E136108 SHIM 1     S=0,4 5    
0730.001.598 E136109 SHIM 1     S=0,3 5    
0730.001.599 E136110 SHIM 1     S=0,2 5    
0730.001.600 E136111 SHIM 1     S=0,1 5    
200 0636.010.111 1000000333 HEXAGON BOLT 4     M8X85 0,030    
210 0636.010.123 A6360101023 HEXAGON BOLT 4     M8X115 0,046    
220 0630.501.024 1000000205 RETAINING RING 2     30X1,5 3    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.301.402   GEARBOX HOUSING 1       150    
30 0636.302.027 104007077 SCREW PLUG 1     M30X1.5 90    
32 0634.303.283 A52149 O-RING 1     27X2,5 1    
40 0730.365.289   TYPE PLATE 1     ZF-Standard/Liuzhou 0,010    
50 0666.690.171   ADHESIVE 1       1,370    
80 4644.301.298 1000002136 COVER PLATE 1       1,050    
90 4644.301.192 1000002132 COVER PLATE 1       420    
100 0636.015.278 1000000359 HEXAGON BOLT 3     M8X16 10    
110 0630.001.012 1000000173 WASHER 3       1,500    
120 4466.351.081 7014790 SEALING CAP 2       0,065    
320 0634.306.323   O-RING 1     35X2,5 2    
330 0636.305.026 1000000407 SCREW PLUG 1     M38X1.5 115    
530 0750.131.027 50359078 BREATHER 1       10    
760 4644.301.279 1000002135 SCREEN SHEET 1       50    
780 0636.804.003 1000000411 LIFTEYE BOLT 2     M20 411    
832 4644.301.088 1000002130 SEALING CAP 1       90    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410149100    GEARBOX HOUSING

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.101.491

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464410149100

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
60   SCREW PLUG 1       25    
120 0634.306.522 104006806 O-RING 1     11X2 0,100    

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.101.491

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464410823200    LAYSHAFT

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.108.232

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.308.611 106869A1 AXLE 1       1,090    
20 0634.313.529 1000000300 O-RING 1     57X3 2    
50 4644.308.610 106870A1 THRUST WASHER 1       35    
90 4644.308.614 187233A1 IDLER GEAR 1     Z=36 2    
100 0636.104.146 1000000391 CAP SCREW 1     M12X100 90    
110 0750.119.101 S300458 ROLLER SET 1     35X55X34 0,280    
170 0630.362.024 1000000203 SEALING DISC 1       8    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
140 4644.308.071 1000002197 END SHIM 2       1,050    
150 4644.351.070 1000002226 PISTON 2       0,520    
160 0750.112.139 00560804 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     150X161,4X2,5 0,010    
200 0750.112.140 00560806 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     60X71,4X2,5 4    
220 0732.041.183 1000000890 COMPRSPRING 2       157    
230 4642.308.083 1000002083 GUIDE RING 4       10    
240 0630.531.346 00560874 V-RING 2       12    
250 4642.308.084 1000002084 GUIDE RING 2       4,500    
260 0635.303.203 00560868 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     35X42X26 66    
270 0730.513.610   SNAP RING 1       5    
280 0635.303.205 00640753 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     40X47X26 0,075    
290 0730.513.611 242952A1 SNAP RING 1       5    
300   SNAP RING 2     H= 2,10- 2,50( ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM) 0,000    
0730.513.181 1000000884 SNAP RING 2     A=2,50 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.437   SNAP RING 2     A=2,45 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,041    
0730.513.436 8900126625 SNAP RING 2     A=2,40 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.435   SNAP RING 2     A=2,35 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.434 185413A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,30 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,006    
0730.513.433   SNAP RING 2     A=2,25 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.459 185415A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,20 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35,900    
0730.513.458   SNAP RING 2     A=2,15 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35    
0730.513.457 185416A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,10 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35    
390 4644.251.046   DISC CARRIER 1     VERSION II 8,200    
420 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 12       180    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
432 4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 9       215    
434 4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    
436   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       215    
4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    
440 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 8       180    
450 4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 4       215    
452 4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 2       0,180    
454   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       215    
4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415144400    COUPLING

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.151.444

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
12 4644.351.076 185213A1 AXLE 1       3    
40 0634.313.536 00640755 O-RING 1     49X3 1    
50 0734.401.106 00560834 PISTON RING 3     38X2,0 2    
54 0636.610.026   STUD 1     M8X30 12,800    
60 0636.610.014 1000000410 STUD 1     M8X18 0,009    
70 0637.006.018 33234 HEXAGON NUT 2     M8 4,700    
80   SHIM 1       0,500    
0730.003.501 7622721 SHIM 1     35X70X0,4 0,009    
0730.003.502 1000000476 SHIM 1     35X70X0,6 0,013    
0730.003.503 1000000477 SHIM 1     35X70X0,8 18    
0730.003.504 7622724 SHIM 1     35X70X1 22    
0730.003.505 1000000479 SHIM 1     35X70X1,2 27    
0730.108.157 199081A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,4 35    
0730.108.158   SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,6 40    
0730.108.159 199083A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,8 0,040    
0730.108.160 199084A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2 45    
0730.108.161 199085A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,2 50    
0730.108.162 199086A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,4 55    
0730.108.163 199087A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,6 55    
0730.108.164 199088A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,8 60    
84 0730.150.759 183515A1 THRUST WASHER 1       6    
90 4644.303.529 50363661 THRUST WASHER 1       0,023    
102 4644.308.625 237374A1 SPUR GEAR 1       6,300    
110 4644.308.265 E135267 THRUST WASHER 2       18    
114 0730.150.773 183547A1 THRUST WASHER 1       4,300    
134 0750.119.100 E136114 ROLLER SET 1     35X55X37 0,327    
138 4644.308.266 E135268 WASHER 1       3    
170 4644.351.094 75128395 THRUST PLATE 1       35    
174 4642.308.555 252366A1 THRUST PLATE 1       45    
310 0730.150.779 00655267 THRUST WASHER 1     A=2,10 IN 0730 150 455(2) 6    
320 4644.351.032 A4464035132 SPUR GEAR 1     Z=31 3,183    
324 0630.502.037 1000000215 RETAINING RING 1     75X2,5 20    
330   SHIM RING 1     H= 0,30- 1,60 0,000    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
0630.004.233 1000000189 SHIM RING 1     60X75X1,6 20    
0630.004.232 1.114-00221 SHIM RING 1     60X75X1,5 17    
0630.004.246 1.114-00220 SHIM RING 1     60X75X1,2 20    
0630.000.054 1000000166 SHIM RING 1     60X75X1 12    
0630.004.364 1000000198 SHIM RING 1     60X75X0,9 11    
0630.000.055 1000000167 SHIM RING 1     60X75X0,5 6    
0630.004.168 1000000187 SHIM RING 1     60X75X0,3 0,003    
340 0735.358.132 E135148 ROLLER CAGE 1     45X75X28 0,409    
350 0501.308.830 E135002 ANGLE RING 2       10    
354 0630.502.037 1000000215 RETAINING RING 1     75X2,5 20    
360 0750.116.100 00640757 BALL BEARING 1     45,0X75,0X16,0 289    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
140 4644.308.071 1000002197 END SHIM 2       1,050    
150 4644.351.070 1000002226 PISTON 2       0,520    
160 0750.112.139 00560804 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     150X161,4X2,5 0,010    
200 0750.112.140 00560806 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     60X71,4X2,5 4    
220 0732.041.183 1000000890 COMPRSPRING 2       157    
230 4642.308.083 1000002083 GUIDE RING 4       10    
240 0630.531.346 00560874 V-RING 2       12    
250 4642.308.084 1000002084 GUIDE RING 2       4,500    
260 0635.303.203 00560868 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     35X42X26 66    
270 0730.513.610   SNAP RING 1       5    
280 0635.303.205 00640753 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     40X47X26 0,075    
290 0730.513.611 242952A1 SNAP RING 1       5    
300   SNAP RING 2     H= 2,10- 2,50( ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM) 0,000    
0730.513.181 1000000884 SNAP RING 2     A=2,50 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.437   SNAP RING 2     A=2,45 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,041    
0730.513.436 8900126625 SNAP RING 2     A=2,40 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.435   SNAP RING 2     A=2,35 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.434 185413A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,30 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,006    
0730.513.433   SNAP RING 2     A=2,25 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40    
0730.513.459 185415A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,20 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35,900    
0730.513.458   SNAP RING 2     A=2,15 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35    
0730.513.457 185416A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,10 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35    
390 4644.252.098   DISC CARRIER 1     VERSION II 8,200    
420 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 12       180    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
432 4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 9       215    
434 4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    
436   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       215    
4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    
440 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 8       180    
450 4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 4       215    
452 4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 2       0,180    
456   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4644.308.329 1000002200 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       215    
4644.308.330 1000002201 1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,180    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415253700    COUPLING

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.152.537

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
12 4644.352.062 184558A1 AXLE 1       3    
40 0634.313.536 00640755 O-RING 1     49X3 1    
50 0734.401.106 00560834 PISTON RING 3     38X2,0 2    
60 0636.610.014 1000000410 STUD 2     M8X18 0,009    
70 0637.006.018 33234 HEXAGON NUT 2     M8 4,700    
80   SHIM 1       0,500    
0730.003.501 7622721 SHIM 1     35X70X0,4 0,009    
0730.003.502 1000000476 SHIM 1     35X70X0,6 0,013    
0730.003.503 1000000477 SHIM 1     35X70X0,8 18    
0730.003.504 7622724 SHIM 1     35X70X1 22    
0730.003.505 1000000479 SHIM 1     35X70X1,2 27    
0730.108.157 199081A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,4 35    
0730.108.158   SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,6 40    
0730.108.159 199083A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,8 0,040    
0730.108.160 199084A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2 45    
0730.108.161 199085A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,2 50    
0730.108.162 199086A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,4 55    
0730.108.163 199087A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,6 55    
0730.108.164 199088A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,8 60    
84 0730.150.759 183515A1 THRUST WASHER 1       6    
90 4644.303.529 50363661 THRUST WASHER 1       0,023    
102 4644.308.625 237374A1 SPUR GEAR 1       6,300    
110 4644.308.265 E135267 THRUST WASHER 2       18    
114 0730.150.773 183547A1 THRUST WASHER 1       4,300    
134 0750.119.100 E136114 ROLLER SET 1     35X55X37 0,327    
138 4644.308.266 E135268 WASHER 1       3    
170 4644.351.094 75128395 THRUST PLATE 1       35    
174 4642.308.555 252366A1 THRUST PLATE 1       45    
310 0730.150.779 00655267 THRUST WASHER 1     A=2,10 IN 0730 150 455(2) 6    
318 4644.252.097   SPUR GEAR 1     Z=56 0,000    
360 0750.115.211 00640758 ROLLER CAGE 1     45X75X57 0,820    
370 0501.308.830 E135002 ANGLE RING 3       10    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
140 4642.308.185 1000002085 END SHIM 2       0,320    
150 4644.353.062 185168A1 PISTON 2   K01360/0410   0,300    
160 0750.112.141 00560860 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     109X120,4X2,5 5    
200 0750.112.140 00560806 PROFILE SEALING RING 2     60X71,4X2,5 4    
220 0732.041.183 1000000890 COMPRSPRING 2       157    
230 4642.308.083 1000002083 GUIDE RING 4       10    
240 0630.531.346 00560874 V-RING 2       12    
250 4642.308.084 1000002084 GUIDE RING 2       4,500    
260 0750.115.182 1000000956 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     35,0X42,0X20,0 0,050    
270 0730.513.610   SNAP RING 1       5    
280 0635.303.204 1000000316 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     40X47X20 0,056    
290 0730.513.611 242952A1 SNAP RING 1       5    
300   SNAP RING 2     H= 2,10- 2,50( ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM) 0,000    
0730.513.180 1000000883 SNAP RING 2     A=2,50 IN 0730 513 415(2) 26    
0730.513.416 185443A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,45 IN 0730 513 415(2) 30    
0730.513.417 185442A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,40 IN 0730 513 415(2) 25,400    
0730.513.418 185441A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,35 IN 0730 513 415(2) 24,900    
0730.513.419 185440A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,30 IN 0730 513 415(2) 24    
0730.513.420 185439A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,25 IN 0730 513 415(2) 23,700    
0730.513.421 187238A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,20 IN 0730 513 415(2) 23,010    
0730.513.455 185445A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,15 IN 0730 513 415(2) 23    
0730.513.456 185446A1 SNAP RING 2     A=2,10 IN 0730 513 415(2) 26    
390 4644.253.045 237369A1 DISC CARRIER 1     VERSION II 5,900    
420 0501.309.329 13973649 OCLUTCH DISC 10       95    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
430 4642.308.330 00560890 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=l,5 Z=29 84    
432 4642.308.332 00560836 1 CLUTCH DISC 6     S=2,0 Z=29 114    
434 4642.308.331 7011448 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,5 Z=29 90    
436   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4642.308.332 00560836 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,0 Z=29 114    
4642.308.330 00560890 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=l,5 Z=29 84    
4642.308.331 7011448 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,5 Z=29 90    
440 0501.309.329 13973649 OCLUTCH DISC 9       95    
450 4642.308.330 00560890 1 CLUTCH DISC 4     S=l,5 Z=29 84    
452 4642.308.332 00560836 1 CLUTCH DISC 2     S=2,0 Z=29 114    
454 4642.308.331 7011448 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,5 Z=29 90    
456   1 CLUTCH DISC 1       0,000    
4642.308.332 00560836 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,0 Z=29 114    
4642.308.330 00560890 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=l,5 Z=29 84    
4642.308.331 7011448 1 CLUTCH DISC 1     S=2,5 Z=29 90    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415350900    COUPLING

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.153.509

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
12 4644.353.058 237358A1 AXLE 1       3    
40 0634.313.536 00640755 O-RING 1     49X3 1    
50 0734.401.106 00560834 PISTON RING 3     38X2,0 2    
60 0636.610.014 1000000410 STUD 2     M8X18 0,009    
70 0637.006.018 33234 HEXAGON NUT 2     M8 4,700    
80   SHIM 1       0,500    
0730.003.501 7622721 SHIM 1     35X70X0,4 0,009    
0730.003.502 1000000476 SHIM 1     35X70X0,6 0,013    
0730.003.503 1000000477 SHIM 1     35X70X0,8 18    
0730.003.504 7622724 SHIM 1     35X70X1 22    
0730.003.505 1000000479 SHIM 1     35X70X1,2 27    
0730.108.157 199081A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,4 35    
0730.108.158   SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,6 40    
0730.108.159 199083A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X1,8 0,040    
0730.108.160 199084A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2 45    
0730.108.161 199085A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,2 50    
0730.108.162 199086A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,4 55    
0730.108.163 199087A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 70X35,1X2,6 55    
0730.108.164 199088A1 SHIM 1   K02058/9410 S=2,8 60    
84 0730.150.759 183515A1 THRUST WASHER 1       6    
90 4644.303.534 106918A1 THRUST WASHER 1       0,023    
100 4644.308.587 187237A1 SPUR GEAR 1     Z=29 1,100    
110 0730.150.777 00655266 THRUST WASHER 1     A=2,10 IN 0730 150 455(2) 6    
130 0735.358.069 00640759 NEEDLE CAGE 1     K 35,000X50,060X30,400 0,146    
170 4644.351.094 75128395 THRUST PLATE 1       35    
174 4642.308.555 252366A1 THRUST PLATE 1       45    
310 0730.150.779 00655267 THRUST WASHER 1     A=2,10 IN 0730 150 455(2) 6    
312 0730.109.643 242136A1 WASHER 1     A=3,00 0,028    
320 4644.308.630   SPUR GEAR 1     Z=37 5    
340 0750.115.109 1000000954 NEEDLE CAGE 1     45,0X53,0X28,0 0,080    
360 0750.119.048 1000000997 CYLROLLER 12     15,6X31 0/-6 45    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410310700    OUTPUT

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.103.107

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.303.216 1000002141 OUTPUT SHAFT 1       7,280    
20 4644.303.279 237372A1 OUTPUT GEAR 1     Z=43 8,800    
30 0635.416.285 1000000320 CYROLLBEARING 1       1,070    
34 1204.308.062 1000001032 SHIM 1     A=0,50 IN 0730 006 163(2) 13    
40 4620.303.247 1000002067 WASHER 2       0,416    
50 0636.015.127 1000000355 HEXAGON BOLT 4     M10X30 26,200    
60 1269.302.164 14001129 TAB WASHER 2     ENTHALT.IN 1313 304 043(2) 15    
70 0750.111.116 4185960A SHAFT SEAL 2     90X120X13 0,080    
80 0750.116.134 A0570111634 BALL BEARING 1     55,0X120,0X29,0 1,360    
90 0630.502.048 1000000218 RETAINING RING 3     120X4 0,080    
100   SHIM 1       0,000    
0730.002.654 1000000468 SHIM 1     A=l,80 IN 0730 006 163(2) 47    
0730.002.657 1000000471 SHIM 1     A=l,50 IN 0730 006 163(2) 39    
0730.002.656 1000000470 SHIM 1     A=l,60 IN 0730 006 163(2) 43    
0730.002.655 1000000469 SHIM 1     A=l,70 IN 0730 006 163(2) 0,040    
1204.308.014 1000001030 SHIM 1     A=0,20 IN 0730 006 163(2) 5    
1204.308.061 1000001031 SHIM 1     A=0,30 IN 0730 006 163(2) 8    
1204.308.062 1000001032 SHIM 1     A=0,50 IN 0730 006 163(2) 13    
0730.002.661 33-1081T1 SHIM 1   K01275/9310 A=l,10 IN 0730 006 163(2) 29    
0730.002.659 33-1083T1 SHIM 1   K01275/9310 A=l,30 IN 0730 006 163(2) 29    
0730.002.660 33-1082T1 SHIM 1   K01275/9310 A=l,20 IN 0730 006 163(2) 32    
0730.002.658 33-1084T1 SHIM 1   K01275/9310 A=l,40 IN 0730 006 163(2) 0,030    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
1204.308.123 185061A1 SHIM 1   K01275/9310 A=1,00 IN 0730 006 163(2) 0,020    
0730.007.638 8900126816 SHIM 1     A=l,15 IN 0730 006 163(2) 30    
0730.006.164 8900126817 SHIM 1     A=l,45 IN 0730 006 163(2) 37    
0730.006.165 8900126818 SHIM 1     A=l,55 IN 0730 006 163(2) 40    
0730.007.637 8900126819 SHIM 1     A=l,05 IN 0730 006 163(2) 25    
0730.007.639 8900126820 SHIM 1     A=l,25 IN 0730 006 163(2) 30    
0730.007.640 8900126821 SHIM 1     A=l,35 IN 0730 006 163(2) 35    
114 0730.062.296 A0370206296 PIPE 1     L=20,0 140    
640   SPACING WASHER 1       0,000    
4644.303.500 187242A1 SPACING WASHER 1     A=0,6 8    
4644.303.501 187243A1 SPACING WASHER 1     A=l,l 10    
660 0634.303.466 9304730 O-RING 2     48X4 2    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410346700    OUTPUT

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.103.467

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
150 4644.303.389 3150247900 OUTPUT FLANGE 1       3,030    
180 0736.020.031 A8606011 HEXAGON BOLT 8     M12X1.5 IN 0736 020 100(2) 47    

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410904001    PARKING BRAKE

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.109.040

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410904002    PARKING BRAKE

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.109.040

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 0501.008.070   BRAKE 1       0,000    
100 4644.309.002 1000002207 BRAKE DRUM 1       8,200    
140 0636.015.166 7001574 HEXAGON BOLT 8     M10X25 25    
150 0630.001.014 070.690.271 WASHER 8       2    
230 4644.309.066 1000002209 WASHER 1       45    
240 0730.107.676 1000000769 WASHER 1     S=3,0 10    
244 0630.001.014 070.690.271 WASHER 1       2    
248 0636.010.159 1000000335 HEXAGON BOLT 1     M10X40 0,030    
250 0636.015.115 14223620 HEXAGON BOLT 1     M10X22 0,230    
260 0634.306.017 00560824 O-RING 1     17,3X2,4 0,005    
270 0634.306.024 1000000281 O-RING 1     25,3X2,4 1    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464410943800    PARKING BRAKE

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.109.438

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
110 4644.309.001 2150213300 OUTPUT FLANGE 1       5,497    
120 0636.020.082   HEXAGON BOLT 8     M14X1.5X45 0,080    
160 4644.309.008 75286002 FIXING PLATE 1       205    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415408000    POWER TAKE-OFF

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.154.080

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
60 0750.116.259 00640752 BALL BEARING 1     45,000X85,000X19,000 399    
70 0630.503.011 1000000221 SNAP RING 2       0,020    
80 0630.501.033 1000000208 RETAINING RING 1     45X1,75 5    
100 4644.311.214 144436A1 GASKET 1       0,010    
110 0636.015.077 1000000349 HEXAGON BOLT 10     M8X20 10    
112 0636.610.014 1000000410 STUD 1     M8X18 0,009    
118 0637.006.018 33234 HEXAGON NUT 1     M8 4,700    
130 4644.311.117 A4464131117 INPUT GEAR 1     Z=74 2,770    
140 0630.513.068 A0360051368 SNAP RING 1       3,500    
150 0635.303.104 75286052 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     45X52X16 100    
160 0630.513.016 75285858 SNAP RING 2       4    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415447600    POWER TAKE-OFF

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.154.476

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464415447600

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
20 4644.311.196 A4464131196 DRIVER 1       0,600    
120 4644.311.120 2150214900 PTO HOUSING 1       6,500    

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.154.476

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464415503100    POWER TAKE-OFF

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.155.031

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
20 4644.311.118   INPUT GEAR 1     Z=74 3,080    
30 0630.513.068 A0360051368 SNAP RING 1       3,500    
40 0635.303.104 75286052 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1     45X52X16 100    
50 0630.513.016 75285858 SNAP RING 1       4    
60 0750.116.259 00640752 BALL BEARING 1     45,000X85,000X19,000 399    
70 0630.503.011 1000000221 SNAP RING 2       0,020    
80 0630.501.033 1000000208 RETAINING RING 1     45X1,75 5    
110 4644.311.209 76026020 GASKET 1       0,003    
140 0750.147.048 76035169 HOSE PIPE 1       0,147    
150 4642.211.001 75286057 SPRAY TUBE 1       92    
160 0637.835.515 A7360583515 UNION SCREW 1       26    
170 0634.801.151 76035168 SEALING RING 4     14X20 2    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464415542000    POWER TAKE-OFF

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.155.420

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.311.196 A4464131196 DRIVER 1       0,600    
100 4644.311.121   COVER 1       2,800    
120 0636.015.278 1000000359 HEXAGON BOLT 8     M8X16 10    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.306.362 026.00331 GASKET 1       0,010    
20 4644.306.363 1000002168 COVER PLATE 1   K01772/9710   1,130    
30 4644.306.364 026.00332 GASKET 1       27    
40 4644.306.365 1000002170 DUCT PLATE 1       1,780    
100 0636.102.173   CAP SCREW 11   K01357/0010 M8X35 15    
104 0630.003.006 1000000179 WASHER 11       1,200    
110 4644.306.497 026.00333 GASKET 1       16,200    
120 4644.306.508 129791A1 COVER PLATE 1       470    
130 4644.306.370 026.00334 GASKET 1       17,600    
140 0736.101.205   CAP SCREW 5   K01357/0010 M8X65 0,029    
144 0630.003.006 1000000179 WASHER 5       1,200    
150 0736.101.203 19M2724 CAP SCREW 11   K01357/0010 M8X35 0,017    
154 0630.003.006 1000000179 WASHER 11       1,200    
160 0736.101.204   CAP SCREW 1   K01357/0010 M8X60 0,026    
164 0630.003.006 1000000179 WASHER 1       1,200    
170   SCREW PLUG 1     M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 5    
120 0634.303.280 590808 O-RING 1     8X1,5 0,007    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.306.558 237348A1 VALVE BLOCK 1       2    
12   SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       30    
no 4644.306.566 185438A1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       30    
no 0634.306.524 00560840 O-RING 1     15X2 0,002    
30 0732.042.314 1000000899 COMPRSPRING 1       0,042    
40 4644.306.597 251514A1 PISTON 1   K00363/0010   50    
50   WASHER 2     10X16 0,010    
0630.000.185 8900126837 SHIM RING 2     10X16X0,2 0,001    
0630.000.164 8900126838 SHIM RING 2     10X16X0,3 0,001    
0630.000.148 MX352025 SHIM RING 2     10X16X0,4 1    
0630.004.038 8963100549 SHIM RING 2     10X16X0,5 0,001    
0630.004.037 1000000181 SHIM RING 2     10X16X1 1    
60   ORIFICE 1     H= 0,60- 0,95( ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM) 0,000    
4644.306.401 1000002187 ORIFICE 1     A=0,6 8    
4644.306.402 1000002188 ORIFICE 1     A=0,7 8    
4644.306.403 1000002189 ORIFICE 1     A=0,8 8    
4644.306.521 129801A1 ORIFICE 1     A=0,65 5    
4644.306.522 129802A1 ORIFICE 1     A=0,75 5    
4644.306.404 129803A1 ORIFICE 1     A=0,85 5    
4644.306.531 129804A1 ORIFICE 1     A=0,90 10    
4644.306.554 185121A1 ORIFICE 1     A=0,95 10    
70 0634.303.280 590808 O-RING 1     8X1,5 0,007    
80 0634.306.170 1000000282 O-RING 1     6X1,5 0,001    
90 4644.306.376 1000002176 PISTON 1       20    
100 0732.042.315 1000000900 COMPRSPRING 1       0,040    
110 0732.042.316 00655263 COMPRSPRING 1       20    
120 4644.306.377 1000002177 PISTON 1       20    
150 4644.306.509 00655264 PISTON 1       20    
160 0732.042.317 1000000902 COMPRSPRING 1       17,800    
180 4644.306.379 1000002179 STOP PLATE 1       15    
200 0770.060.648 1000001007 COMPRSPRING 1       5,500    
204 0770.060.648 1000001007 COMPRSPRING 1       5,500    
206 4644.306.381 7622211 PISTON 1       20    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
210 4644.306.380 100350A1 PISTON 1       20    
220 4644.306.584 231128A1 GASKET 1       5    
250 0770.060.648 1000001007 COMPRSPRING 1       5,500    
260 4644.306.381 7622211 PISTON 1       20    
270 0770.060.648 1000001007 COMPRSPRING 1       5,500    
280 4644.306.383 1000002181 PISTON 1       20    
290 0770.060.648 1000001007 COMPRSPRING 1       5,500    
300 4644.306.384 1000002182 PISTON 1       20    
310 4644.306.578 185461A1 REDUCTION VALVE 1   K00945/00110   5    
312 0730.007.565 185462A1 RING 1     A=2,0 5    
314 4644.306.580 185463A1 FIXING PLATE 1       5    
320 0732.042.024 1000000895 COMPRSPRING 1       4    
340 0636.101.129 1000000381 CAP SCREW 2     M5X12 0,003    
342 0635.460.005 1000000322 BALL 10     4,5 0,400    
350 0501.313.375 A8502873 SOLENOID VALVE 5       0,080    
360 1043.326.045 1000001029 FIXING PLATE 5       0,003    
362 0730.004.292 1000000499 WASHER 5     A=2,00 IN 0730 004 289(2) 1    
370 0636.101.129 1000000381 CAP SCREW 5     M5X12 0,003    
380 4644.206.035 1000002120 WIRING HARNESS 1       55    
390 0636.101.478 21577612 CAP SCREW 2     M6X14 5,100    
400 4644.306.399 1000002186 FIXING PLATE 1       25    
410 4644.206.039 129808A1 COVER 1       350    
420 0634.349.606 00579045 O-RING 1     159,2X5,7 15    
430 4644.306.388 1000003505 CLAMP 1       65    
440   SCREW PLUG 8     M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 5    
120 0634.303.280 590808 O-RING 1     8X1,5 0,007    
460 0635.460.027 1000000326 BALL 2     16 17    
470 0732.041.226 1000000891 COMPRSPRING 2       0,001    
480   SCREW PLUG 3     M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 30    
120 0634.306.524 00560840 O-RING 1     15X2 0,002    
492 0635.460.005 1000000322 BALL 1     4,5 0,400    
494   SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       15    
no 0637.842.525 242138A1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       13,400    
Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
120 0634.303.280 590808 O-RING 1     8X1,5 0,007    
500 4644.306.511 129810A1 GEAR SHIFT HOUSING 1       0,350    
510 0636.101.012 131080A1 CAP SCREW 9     M6X20 0,007    
512 0630.003.004 1000000178 WASHER 9       1    
550 0635.460.005 1000000322 BALL 5     4,5 0,400    
560 4644.306.440 100365A1 PISTON 1     A=21,5 5    
580 0635.470.104 S301603 ROLLER 1     6X32 0,007    
590   RING 1       0,000    
0730.006.344 S301604 RING 1     A=2,00 5    
0730.006.345 S301605 RING 1     A=3,00 5    
0730.006.346 S301606 RING 1     A=4,00 5    
0730.006.347 S301607 RING 1     A=6,00 5    
0730.006.348 S301608 RING 1       5    
600 4644.306.397 100366A1 PISTON 1       20    
610 0732.042.318 100368A1 COMPRSPRING 1       1,600    
620   SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       60    
no 4616.306.109 237315A1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 1       60    
no 0634.303.144 4100157A O-RING 1     9,5X2 1    
660 4644.306.398 100370A1 PISTON 1       20    
664 0630.004.252 S301611 SHIM RING 10     4X8X0,5 0,001    
670 0732.041.764 N14721 COMPRSPRING 1       5    
710   SCREW PLUG 1       35    
no 0634.306.198 1000000283 O-RING 1     17X2 0,240    
730 0750.147.228 242139A1 HOSE PIPE 1       90    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464413800800    FILTER

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.138.015

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464413800800

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 0750.131.053 507419015 EXCHANGE FILTER 1   K02160/9910   0,938    

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.138.015

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
260 0634.303.283 A52149 O-RING 1     27X2,5 1    
290 0636.305.024 1000000406 SCREW PLUG 1     M30X1.5 80    
710 0635.460.029 1000000327 BALL 1     20 33    
720 0732.041.352 1000000893 COMPRSPRING 1       0,023    
730 4644.320.042 1000002216 VALVE BUSH 1       100    
740 4644.320.034 1000002215 PISTON 1       58    
750 0732.042.251 1000000898 COMPRSPRING 1       0,039    
760 0630.001.017 1000000175 WASHER 1       0,007    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464412501610    INDTRANSMITTER

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.125.016

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 0501.317.160 00605077 INDTRANSMITTER 1   K00396/9810 SCHRAUBANSCHLUSS M24X1 88    
14 0634.801.155 1000000310 SEALING RING 1     18X24 2    
40   SHIM RING 1     H= 1,00- 1,50 0,020    
0630.004.030 1000000180 SHIM RING 1     18X25X1,5 0,003    
0630.004.040 1000000182 SHIM RING 1     18X25X1,4 2    
0630.004.041 1000000183 SHIM RING 1     18X25X1,2 2    
0630.004.042 1000000184 SHIM RING 1     18X25X1 0,002    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464412547900    INDTRANSMITTER

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.125.479

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464412547900

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.125.479

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
30   SCREW PLUG 1     M18X1.5 KPL.MIT O-RING 30    
120 0634.306.524 00560840 O-RING 1     15X2 0,002    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464413702200    EMERGENCY STEERING PUMP

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.137.022

Material number: 4644.024.146    4    WG    200(555/5)    /

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Plate: 464413702200

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.137.022

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
110 4642.301.106 1000002075 SEALING CAP 1       120    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464413107700    FILLER NECK

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.131.077

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.231.179   OIL LEVEL TUBE 1       890    
30 4642.331.216 00553563 GASKET 2       0,001    
40 0636.010.089 00553562 HEXAGON BOLT 2     M8X50 0,022    
60 4644.231.086 1000002124 OIL DIPSTICK 1       100    
80 4642.331.056 00553560 BAFFLE PLATE 1       0,013    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464413141900    FILLER NECK

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.131.419

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
30 4642.331.216 00553563 GASKET 1       0,001    
130 4644.301.016 S300509 COVER PLATE 1     E=8 0,095    
150 0636.015.289 SA 8320-03490 HEXAGON BOLT 2     M8X16 10    
160 0636.305.016 E135080 SCREW PLUG 1     M22X1.5 36    
170 0634.801.074 1000000307 SEALING RING 1     22X27 2,100    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146    4 WG 200(555/5) /

Plate: 464412115030    OIL PIPE

Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.121.150

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.221.196 1000005832 SUCTION TUBE 1   K01166/9810   1,880    
30 4644.321.244 1000005833 GASKET 1       2,010    
50 0636.010.089 00553562 HEXAGON BOLT 2     M8X50 0,022    
60 0737.835.153 1000000930 UNION SCREW 8     M16X1.5 IN 0737 835 155(1) 45    
66 0634.306.202 1000000284 O-RING 8     18X2,5 1    
70 0634.306.523 1000000291 O-RING 8     13X2 0,200    
80 0750.147.257   HOSE PIPE 1       280    
100 0750.147.208 MX252449 HOSE PIPE 1       0,188    
110 0750.147.257   HOSE PIPE 1       280    
120 0750.147.036 00655265 HOSE PIPE 1       0,248    
130 0750.147.117 1000001005 HOSE PIPE 1       0,250    
140 0750.147.117 1000001005 HOSE PIPE 1       0,250    
170   SCREW-IN SLEEVE 4     L12 AM KPL.MIT O-RING 45    
/20 0634.306.523 1000000291 O-RING 1     13X2 0,200    
320 4642.331.216 00553563 GASKET 1       0,001    
614 0636.101.031 1000002523 CAP SCREW 2     M8X30 15    

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend, no. Techn.Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 0501.216.205 SA 8320-00710 RANGE SELECTOR 1     KPL. 1,290    
20 6029.204.859 SA 8320-19860 CABLE GENERAL 1     EST-17T 1,520    
50 6029.199.005 00516489 PLUG KIT 1     STECKER 15POL M-N-L BU 20    
/no 6029.201.042   PLUG 1     15POLBU MNL 0,000    
70 0750.131.053 507419015 EXCHANGE FILTER 2   K02160/9910   0,938    
124 0737.843.077 999002489 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 2       135    
704 0634.303.283 A52149 O-RING 2     27X2,5 1    
730 6057.008.011   EST 117 1       0,700    
954 0501.315.760 8052587 SEGMENT 4     DW-3 10    
962 0637.011.539 A52233 HEXAGON NUT 8     M12X1.5 0,010    
964 0637.011.540 551257 HEXAGON NUT 8     M14X1.5 0,023